Egileak:
MAIALEN LAPIZONDO
ARRITXU ETXEBERRIA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
MAIALEN LAPIZONDO
ARRITXU ETXEBERRIA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Maria Arroyo
Ingrid Calbano
Laura Carrasco
Otmane El Imrani
Arkaitz Fragua
Markel Garcia
Unai Gastañares
Anne Gorospe
Jon Inza
Jone Jauregi
Markel Lazaro
Eider Lizarralde
Lorea Narraspe
Alvaro Ruiz de Alegria
Aitzol Uli
Jone Cañizares
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
https://youtu.be/h74isSRXeZI
Egileak:
Maialen Iglesias Fernandez
Irati Ochoa-Aizpurua Gomez
Camila Zoe Ferrero Orellano
Isabel Narbarte Torre
Christian Dosanjos Teixeira
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Nahia Agirre
Mikel Alustiza
Nora Aranburu
Joseba Arratibel
Eider Arrese
Oier Chico
Ainhoa Corcuera
Mikel Cruz
Irati Eskudero
Saioa Gurrutxaga
Urko Hernandez
mADDI hUEBRA
Ander Izagirre
Jon Lizarralde
Pablo Lopez
Alaitz Lopez
Kristina Madera
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Iñaki Aldalur
Naia Aseginolaza
Maria Atorrasagasti
Sara Eizmendi
Jon Elosegi
Jon Ander Gabilondo
Mikel Garitano
Naroa Hernandez
Miren Idigoras
Unai Igarza
Eneko Martinez
Irati Perez
Ekaitz Jaunarena
Jokin Probanza
Uxue Plagaro
Amaya Udabe
Uxuri Urrate
Paula Urteaga
Jon Villarino
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Irene Tejedor
Miren Izaguirre
Irati Mendiluze
Eider Narbaiza
Naroa Mateos
Alazne Idigoras
Ainhoa Unanue
Naiara Sasieta
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Ainara Monterrubio
Amaia Rodriguez
Lierni Iraeta
Marina Romón
Mikele Mediavilla
Uxue Larramendi
Irati Uribesalgo
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Zumarraga, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Xabier Aiastui
Jon Amondarain
Xabier Aranzadi
Joane Aseguinolaza
Xabier Blazquez
Jon Carmona
Udane Egiguren
Mikel Elgarresta
Aitor Emparanza
Oier Ferrero
Aritz Garzo
Julen Igartza
Xabier Isasa
Ane Larrea
Ander Lopez
Iker Martinez
Jon Mendiaraz
Irati Ugarte
Ainhoa Unanue
Amalur Uzkudun
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Ohian Aberrieta
Eider Agirre
Unai Alkon
Mirene Alustiza
Elene Andola
Nerea Arrazola
Pablo Badiola
Haritz Chico
Iker de Juana
Alex Diaz
Irati Eizmendi
Rajae el Imrani
Yasser El Ouafai
Iker Elgarresta
Eneko Elizondo
Eider Etxaniz
Oier Etxeberria
Xabier Etxezarreta
Sara Gabilondo
Unai Gabilondo
Aimar Garcia
Igor Garcia
Iker Goiburu
Eneritz Gonzalez
Patxi Gurrutxaga
Gorka Tapiador
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3uymhKQbqbw
Egileak:
Ainara Gutierrez
Alazne Idigoras
Arri Iraeta
Maria Irizar
Haizea Iza
Miren Izagirre
Uxue Lucena
Naroa Mateos
Irati Mendia
Irati Mendikute
Eider Narbaiza
Irati Pardo
Igone Pildain
Eider Sanchez
Naiara Sasieta
Irene Tejedor
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urretxu, Gipuzkoa