Idurre Arrarte
Oier Artetxe
Egoitz Zarate
Itziar Zarraga
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Plentzia, Bizkaia
Oier Artetxe
Egoitz Zarate
Itziar Zarraga
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Plentzia, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Acebedo sojo, Zeiane
Araujo Cantero, Oier
Bilbao Lopez, Arkaitz
Borreguero Florido, Unax
Bouhamid, Malak
Barrido Galan, Angel
Guaresti Rodriguez, Goizane
Labella Olarieta, Paula
Maderal Barriuso, Alain
Martinez San Pedro, Eider<br>Montero Pressedo, David
Nayem Embiric, Deidih
Ortiz Bengoetxea, Izaro
Otaola Barbara, Gorane
Palomero Martin, Aratz
Palomino Montllor, Aritz
Pazos Vaqueiro, Noelia
Pereda Uraga, Unax
Perez Sanchez, Alba
Picaza Llorente, Eneritz
Segovia Morales, Cristiano Josue
Torrecilla Castellano, Iraide
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Laudio, Araba
Egileak:
Ane Rivero
Inge Aranburu
Danel Arenal
Nahia Agudo
Paule Oñate
Elias Ondaro
Aroa Urrutikoetxea
Nasma Saidi
Irati Ardanza
Saioa Olabe
Garazi Retegi
Ruth Hazas
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Durango, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Libe Ledesma Seco
Aimar Aurrekoetxea San Millan
Eider Artiñano
Naroa Arnaiz
Maialen Monasterio
Garazi Sanz
Iker Melendo
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Derio, Bizkaia
Egileak:
KATIXA NIETO IRIBERRI
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
DONOSTIA, GIPUZKIA
Egileak:
ALDAZABAL CARULLA ALBA
AZUMENDI BALADO MANEZ
CADENAS GAVILAN IÑAKI PEDRO
GOÑAS GUTIERREZ MICHELLE STEPHANY
LADO SAEZ MAREN
MANCHA CALAVIA EDER
RODRIGUEZ VITORICA AINHOA
SANCHEZ MEGIAS ARIADNA
SANCHEZ ZARATE HAIZEA
TORRES QUINTANILLA ADHARA
YUSTE TABOADA NAHIANE
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Laudio, Araba
Egileak:
Altube Vega, Ekhi
Arakraki Bouali, Marwa
Aranburu Gracia, Malen
Eguiguren Arteche, Koldo
Fernandez Arjona, Nahikari
Garcia Garcia, Unai
Garcia Martin, Endika
Gonzalez Aparicio, Nerea
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Erik
Guillen Elvir, Anthony Josue
Larrea Iglesias, Markel
Larrea Trueba, Xabier
Marquez Marcos, Inhar
Najih, Oualae
Pablos Echegaray, Janire
Pastor Eguia, Maialen
Perez Barriuso, Ibai
Posada Vicario, Keltse
Ramos Corada, Izaro
Urquijo Echevarria, Ainhize
Valverde Gastaca, June
Varela Castro, Markel
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava
Egileak:
Aiala Eguiluz
Markel Solaun
Rebeca Gomez
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Alegria Dulantzi, Araba / Álava
Egileak:
Abascal Carcamo, Endika
Arto Lopez, Ane
Blanco Diez, Saray
Boubaouche, Hajar
Condezo Sevilla, Eithan Thiago Carlos
Castedo Cantero, Aritz
Fernandez Sanchez, Asier
Garayo Garcia, Axel
Guaresti Rodriguez, Garoa
Isasi Villanueva, Nayra
Landaluce Fernandez, Oier
Medina Barbado, Ainhize
Miguel Goikoetxea, Ioritz
Mohamend Said, Zah-Ghali
Olaguenaga Bilbao, Antxon
Olamendi Garcia, Koldo
Perez Serrano, Kepa
Sanchez Abia, Irati
Sanchez Leceaga, Josu Endika
Saracho Fernandez, Ariane
Teruelo Carulla, Eider<br>Unzaga Villanueva, Endika<br>
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Álava
Egileak:
Ekaitz Ugalde
Oier Lambarri
Iñigo Pérez
Ebrus Umukoro
Gorka Orrantia
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Zalla, Bizkaia