Egileak:
Ainara Maguregi<br>Leire Celaya
Aitor Torrico
Aitor Izagirre
Beñat Uriarte
Ekain Pando
María Sastre
Naroa Robledo
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
GERNIKA-LUMO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Ainara Maguregi<br>Leire Celaya
Aitor Torrico
Aitor Izagirre
Beñat Uriarte
Ekain Pando
María Sastre
Naroa Robledo
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
GERNIKA-LUMO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
June Isasi Fernandez
Alaitz Robledo Goirizelaia
Amets Martin Tudanca
Xabier Lecuona Barrueta
June Illaro Arenas
Nora Garai Lekerika
Diana Ilau Dobrincu
Peio Fernandez Bartolome
Eneko Garcia Pinaga
Xiang Ting Chen
Markel Uriona Azkarate
Ane Delgado Guerrero
Ana Mª Roxana Pascu
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
GERNIKA-LUMO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Naroa Sandia Provecho
Eric Peña Monge
Lide Elorriaga Zelaia
Mª Elena Lemos Echepare
Xabier Magunagoitia Ibarra
Ariane Fulgencio Calvo
Maite Fernandez Larruzea
Deiene Mendez Gomez
Ixaka Arzanegi Basabe
Martin Ugalde Maroto
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
GERNIKA-LUMO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Anastasia Rotari
Oihane Artetxe
Aiert Landa
Ibai Cendagortagalarza
Jon Arrillaga
Jon Gibelondo
Ainhoa Meñaka
Garazi Carranza
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
GERNIKA-LUMO, BIZKAIA
Irati González
Ekaitz Prieto
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Ermua, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Aiala Urquijo
Ainhoa Arribas
Douha Ben Said
Udane Bilbao
Bianca Fetescu
Noa Ispizua
Ivanna Elorduy
Ekain Aranaz
Uxue Bilbao
Xabi Elorriaga
Amaia Gonzalez
Yaiza Gonzalez
Lucia Intxausti
Aratz Leciaga
Markel Lejardi
Gorka Musatadi
Naroa Uribe
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Arratzu, Bizkaia
Egileak:
IXONE GAMBOA
IRATI MERINO
ANE SAGREDO
MARIA ALVAREZ
EIDER VARONA
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Abanto Zierbena, Bizkaia
Egileak:
AINHOA GARCIA
AIORA ROMERO
KARLA GARCIA
LUCA SUAREZ
LEIRE FERNANDEZ
JOSU RECHE
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Abanto Zierbena, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Erika Garcia
Iratxe Gómez
Ane Díez
Aitziber Acuña
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Barakaldo, Vizcaya
Egileak:
ARITZA BARRAGAN
OIHANA INCHAURZA
ALYN O.IHANA
SARAY A. AGUILAR
DUANNE MARTINEZ
OHIANE DABRIO
IRAIDE DIEGO
IKER SAEZ DE LA FUENTE
ALONDRA LAURA
MANAR DAHNOU
AINHOA AGUIRRE
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Sodupe – Güeñes , (Bizkaia)