Egileak:
Olatz Arranz
Ane García
María Gamazo
Iraide Ingelmo
Leire Lizuain
Nerea Lizuain
Oier Azpillaga
Lier Vázquez
Marco Antón
Beñat Crespo
Galder Díez
Lander Gorostiaga
Aimar Vázquez
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Olatz Arranz
Ane García
María Gamazo
Iraide Ingelmo
Leire Lizuain
Nerea Lizuain
Oier Azpillaga
Lier Vázquez
Marco Antón
Beñat Crespo
Galder Díez
Lander Gorostiaga
Aimar Vázquez
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Naroa Lamas
Uxue Terrazas
Maya Fernandez de Pinedo
Luna Nevado
Aroa Fernandez
Lorena Ramos
Malen Larrucea
June Castañeda
Esther Lopez
Itziar Basalo
Surai Garcia
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Ibiur Mendizabal
Abi Ehimwonzee
Rabha Ajdour
Laura Montero
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
IRATI DE DIOS
ARIANE LOZANO
UXUE ARANBERRIA
UNAI PRIETO
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
ERMUA, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Uday Díaz Mata
Yulisa Motos Motos
Izaskun Axpe Uruñuela
Julio Contreras González
Kyra de la Pinta Muñoz
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Barakaldo, Vizcaya
Egileak:
Naroa Lamas
Uxue Terrazas
Maya Fernandez de Pinedo
Luna Nevado
Aroa Fernandez
Lorena Ramos
Malen Larrucea
June Castañeda
Esther Lopez
Itziar Basalo
Surai Garcia
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Vitoria, Álava
Egileak:
Mara Nogales
Thomas Ramírez
Joanes Kortazar
Belen Guerrero
Eider Arabaolaza
June Arteaga
Goiatz Arana
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Abadiño, Bizkaia
Egileak:
ARZA BACA JON MIKEL
AZCARAY ARAMENDI NAHIA
BANDERA TEMIÑO EKAITZ
BAUTISTA FRESNO GAIZKA
BENITO LLORENTE IBAI
BLANCO ALVAREZ AMETS
CAMINO GALLEGO MAIALEN
CONTRERAS CAMACHO IBAI
DIAZ GARRIDO IRATI
ECHEVARRIA OAR JOSEBA
ERREZIL ARTIÑANO MAGALI IBANES
FERNANDEZ UZAL IZASKUN
GALLARDO SAN EMETERIO ANDERE
GARCIA SALAZAR EKAIN
GIL VALLE UNAI
LARRAKOETXEA GOROSTIDI JUGATX JIASHANG
LASO GONZALEZ EGOI
MAESTRO IRAIA
MALDONADO MARTINEZ EDER PAKARI
MANTEROLA DIEGO INHAR
MARQUINEZ PAGAZAURTUNDUA JON
MARTINEZ ANGUIANO JULENE
ORTEGA SOLAVERA LAIA
ORUE UGARRIZA ENAITZ
RUIZ SORIANO PAOLA
SAIZ ZULUAGA BEÑAT
URQUIJO ARANA HEGOI
ALDAITURRIAGA SAMA HARRI
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Laudio, Araba
Egileak:
Paula Boo
Zohargi Robledo
Oier Nagore
Ane Olazar
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Getxo, Bizkaia