Egileak:
Eider Aranda
Henar Ganado
Gaizka García
June González
Aitziber López
Leire Martín
Eder Miranda
Saioa Pecino
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Eider Aranda
Henar Ganado
Gaizka García
June González
Aitziber López
Leire Martín
Eder Miranda
Saioa Pecino
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Aitor Maravalhas Vieira
Beñat Murphy Fernandez
Nacho Perez Lacasa
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Donostia, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Tane Arocena
Maria Almandoz
Andoni Balda
Vidal Mayoral
David Galan
Cristian Narciso
Julen Galan
Eric
Gaizka Gonzalez
Gaizka Ibarzabal
Iker Paricio
Telmo Zumeta
Manuela Rodriguez
Aitor Larbide
Teodora Mihaivila
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Urnieta, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Sandra Espada
Laura Sainz
Irati Blanco
Iker Pazos
Ander Benguria
Gorka Martinez
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Lapuebla de Labarca, Araba
Egileak:
Maider Salamanca
Beatriz Gómez
Jie Du
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
BARAKALDO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Bahillo De La Calle, Axular
Bernet Lopez, Haizea
Castañiza Mayo, María
Del Cura Urra, Oier
Echevarria Guerrero, Hodei
Gojenola Ferreiro, Iker
Gomez Zubiaur, Egoitz
Gonzalez Villan, Sara
Grajera Vaz, Kerman
Gutiérrez Beitia, Nahia
Hurtado Vegas, Mikel
Manzano Larrinaga, Joseba
Mardaraz Etxaniz, Izai
Navas Martinez, Jagoba
Perez Martin, Jon
Portillo Cruz, Ane
Seara Cortes, Andoni
Tamayo Campo, Carla Amanda
Tome Risoto, Sergio
Urbina Gomez, Arrizen
Valdes Huerga, Naroa
Vazquez Fernandez, Jon
Zenarruzabeitia Calderon, Irati
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Aaset7AiA2s
Egileak:
Ane Magrach
Amaia Maderal
Rebeca Abad
Vanessa Barrada
Aketza Eguskiza
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Orduña, Bizkaia
https://youtu.be/DDtrKCZkmtM
Egileak:
Ander Milo
Mikel Telleria
Olatz Imaz
Eneko Urkola
Nagore Sansebastian
Ainhoa Garmendia
Aitor Zunzunegi
Itxaro Estanga
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
https://youtu.be/XSnvR4sf7dk
Egileak:
Ane Muñoz Garcia
Janet Barroco Martin
Cristina Muñoz Garcia
Carmen Fernandez Rodas
Kevin Bargas
Jonathan Galarraga Custodio
Paul Essein
Ana Astigarribia
Ibrar Hussain
Yassin Maburick
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Sestao, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Asociación Intercultural Kolore Guztiak
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Donostia, Gipuzkoa