Egileak:
IRATI INCLÁN
KATALIN CRESPO
IZARO CUERDO
NORA GARRIDO
ANDREA VASALLO
ALAITZ PALOMARES
ANGELA RUIZ
JON ARANGUREN
ZIORTZA GARCIA
MIREIA BEASKOETXEA
DEIENE BERAGARETXE
ONEKA PEREZ
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
BILBO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
IRATI INCLÁN
KATALIN CRESPO
IZARO CUERDO
NORA GARRIDO
ANDREA VASALLO
ALAITZ PALOMARES
ANGELA RUIZ
JON ARANGUREN
ZIORTZA GARCIA
MIREIA BEASKOETXEA
DEIENE BERAGARETXE
ONEKA PEREZ
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
BILBO, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
María Rey
Imanol Negrete
Naiara Hernández
Nahikari Cabezas
Jone Ruíz
Lorena González
Garikoitz García
Marta Gallo
Iratxe Ainse
Imanol Pastor
Erik Bilbao
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Leioa, Bizkaia
Egileak:
CRISTINA BALD
NAHIKARI PARGA
IRENE CARREY
IRAIA TORRES
MARIA EUGENIA VAZQUEZ
ALEXANDER MORENO
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
IRUN, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
Jokin Garcia Mojon
Mikel Elustondo Mancisidor
Gorka Ayora Lopez
Malena Astarloa Garitaonaindia
Irati Aizpitarte Moran
Lander Arabiourrutia Ortuoste
Iñaki arizmendi Odriozola
Danel Astorkia Robles
Aner Atxurra Flores
Mikel Perez de Obanos
Pablo Rico Perez
Igor Sanz Zubizarreta
Iñigo Ugena Fernandez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Durango, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Koldo Hernadez
Irene Garcia
Ainara Mata
Nerea Martinez
Janire Furelos
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Ander Gonzalez
Eider Amado
Markel Urzelai
Unai Tijera
Andrea Loper de Uralde
Maria Andia
Asier Llave
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Jon Jun Bilbao
Aitor Carazo
Jefferson Cruz
Jon Benjamín Díez
Gorka Díez
Akram El Oukili
Iratxe Espinazo
Gabriela Fajardo
Martín Fernández
Lander Francia
Daniel Gabancho
Izaro González
Unax González
Enara Gutiérrez
Haizea Herrero
Alejandro Lara
Jon Larrazabal
Iker López
Ainara Martínez
Gorka Martínez
Nicoleta Mocanu
Markel Nieto
Ibon Ríos
Markel Zubiarrain
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Portugalete, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Olatz Rodriguez
Eider Puertas
Ane Mc Grach
Sara de Diego
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Alba Roca
Jone Tierno
Ane Valles
Ander Rodriguez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Aitana Baños
Daniela Elizabeth España
Nerea Martínez
June Monasterio
Laura Moral
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia