Egileak:
Maider Morán
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Bilbao, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Adriana Alonso
Leonora Alonso
Ander Arteta
Halia Atela
Lander Ayo
Diego Carrasco
Ander Edelman
Naia García
Haizea Garcia
Alexander Goitia
Pedro Guzmán
Ane Gómez
Maria Gutierrez
Victor Velver
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Getxo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Paula Aparicio
Jorge Basterra
Andoni Echevarría
Julen Edelman
Claudia Hurtado
June Ibarceta
Javier Iparraguirre
Fran Izquierdo
Telmo Juez
Liam Mansito
Alfonso Suarez
Claudia Tamargo
Carlota Ugidos
Hernán Wencelblat
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Getxo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Ane Manceñido
Izaro Martín
Anne Peña
Sendoa Revilla
Bruno Rioja
Daniel Rodriguez
Miren Saenz
Amaia Sanz
Hodei Tapia
Ibon Veiga
Gonzalo Vicente-Arche
Borja Vilallonga
Aimar Zorzano
Gerard Zuñiga
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Getxo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Oihane Blanco Alonso
Mikel Delgado González
Asier Fernández Aldecoa
Erik Gómez González
Unai Marleza Barrocal
Ángel Mendoza Trujillo
Tudor Petre
Marissa Pinell Ramírez
Natalia Rey Amenedo
Paola Stratieva Marques
Elenise Troche Duarte
Joseba Zaballa García
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Laudio, Araba
Aya El Khomsi
Haizea García
Maialen García
Haizea Irañeta
Lore Mendizabal
Aroa Castro
Aitziber Kapelastegi
Izaro Cossio
Izaro Azkarragaurizar
Naroa Buruaga
Amaia Mateo
Sara González
Garazi Agirresarobe
Kattalin Fernández
Malen Berrueta
Udane Zenitagoia
Nekane Ugalde
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
Elorrio, Bizkaia
Oier Artetxe
Egoitz Zarate
Itziar Zarraga
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Plentzia, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Eli Juaristi
Ander Ansorena
Paul Arrue
Maria Barrio
Aritz Marquínez
Martina Avilés
Naiara Iglesias
Julene Lauzirika
3. Kategoria 19/26 urte
Bilbo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Acebedo sojo, Zeiane
Araujo Cantero, Oier
Bilbao Lopez, Arkaitz
Borreguero Florido, Unax
Bouhamid, Malak
Barrido Galan, Angel
Guaresti Rodriguez, Goizane
Labella Olarieta, Paula
Maderal Barriuso, Alain
Martinez San Pedro, Eider<br>Montero Pressedo, David
Nayem Embiric, Deidih
Ortiz Bengoetxea, Izaro
Otaola Barbara, Gorane
Palomero Martin, Aratz
Palomino Montllor, Aritz
Pazos Vaqueiro, Noelia
Pereda Uraga, Unax
Perez Sanchez, Alba
Picaza Llorente, Eneritz
Segovia Morales, Cristiano Josue
Torrecilla Castellano, Iraide
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Laudio, Araba