https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=29k54RxhuCs
Egileak:Amets Otaegi
Ane Torres
Elaia Juarez
Xabier Orbegozo
Leire Garmendia
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=29k54RxhuCs
Egileak:Amets Otaegi
Ane Torres
Elaia Juarez
Xabier Orbegozo
Leire Garmendia
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2cV4x5pN6qY
Egileak:Bingen Erauskin
Enerirz Aranzabe
Saioa Martinez de Olkoz
Paula de Juan
Maddi Urdangarin
Elena Zubiaurre
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HGq7iUJTRhY
Egileak:Irati Valdivielso
Naiara Aranburu
Olatz Esnaola
Ianire Herzog
Mikel Moreno
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Enara Cuadrado
Olatz Ordozgoiti
Ane Errazkin
Susana Barreiro
Maitane Perez
Saioa Arregi
Robert Baluta
Iñaki Arrese
Eneko Urretabizkaia
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KQFS6tl275o
Egileak:Ianire Aranzabe
Pablo Alexander
Irati Jauregi
Garazi Juanes
Xabier Muriel
Dorleta Oiarbide
Alaitz Ona
Adur Zeberio
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ordizia, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:Dani Ladrera
Irati Argomaniz
Marina Berraondo
Uxue Calvo
Maider Gil
Unai Ruiz
Garazi Cosano
Asier Perez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Eibar, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Maialen Misiego
Xabier Hurtado
Iraia Sesma
Saioa Agirrebeitia
Nahikari Merchan
Antton Lopez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
Aitor Garay, Ahisa Andres, Leire Lopez de Aberasturi, Adei Pinedo, Ainhoa Albaladejo, Laura Villanueva, Lucia Díaz, Marta Coto eta Xabi Cerezo.
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Agurain, Araba
Egileak:Matxalen Fondado, Miren Letona, Eunate Eizagirre, Olatz Aiarza, Naia Murgoitio, Alaitz Arando, Jone Kortabarria, Paula Cobo, Amaia Cobo, Sabina Aizpuru, Ibone Ajuria, Izaro Gallastegi, Malen De La Fuente, Maider Lopez
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Elorrio, Bizkaia
Egileak:June Aguado,Leire Agirre,Iker Azpitarte,Ane Braceras,Ainhize de Diego,Daniel Dominguez,Markel fernandez, Andoitz Garai,Elene Gauna,Ainhize Gomez, Ander Gonzalez,Nekane Jauregi, Ekhine Juez,Julen Larrañaga, Iraida Lartuondo,Ane Leicea, Xabier Mardonez eta javier Olabarrieta.
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Zalla, Bizkaia