Egileak:
Maren Urkizu
Andrea Bravo
Nahia Calle
Lide Hidalgo
Lide Sanchez
Olatz Castro
Julene Iraola
Malen Portu
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Lasarte, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Maren Urkizu
Andrea Bravo
Nahia Calle
Lide Hidalgo
Lide Sanchez
Olatz Castro
Julene Iraola
Malen Portu
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Lasarte, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Lara Fernández
Ibai Silicato
Izaro Rojo
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Ermua, Bizkaia
Egileak:
JUNE RUEDA ZABALA
NAROA BLANCO BERGARA
ENEKA ALSUA TELLERIA
MIREN HERRERO MANLEY
GARAZI SARRIEGUI APECECHEA
JULEN MARTIN BARANDIARAN
MALEN ARANTZEGI MOLINA
IGONE FERNANDEZ MEGIAS
HAIZEA ESNAL LACOSTA
ELAIA DIAZ BEROZ
ARHANE ARRUTI HIDALGO
ARAITZ ELIZALDE MINER
MARLENE RODRIGUEZ PLA
NAROA OLASAGARRE MUÑOA
MARA MARTINEZ ARRILLAGA
EIDER GARRO IRAOLA
ANE ARRUTI JIMENEZ
IZARO ARTOLA SALABERRIA
ANER ZILBETI SANTAMARIA
NAIA lORENTE BELOKI
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
HERNANI, GUPUZKOA
Egileak:
Rafael Daniel Martínez jimenez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Alava
Egileak:
JOANA TOLARETXIPI ERRAZTI
NORA URBE MUXIKA
AINHITZE OYARBIDE MOLINA
MALEN GASAMANES GOIZBURU
EIDER GOIKOETXEA SALAZAR
LAIA ETXANDI LOYARTE
ALAITZ BARRENETXEA IRASTORZA
NAIA BARRENETXEA IRASTORZA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
HERNANI, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
Nagore Bilbao
Jon Carranza
Maite Manso
Janire Martínez
Paula Maza
Asier Páez
Jon Ander Pérez
Clara Romero
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Basauri, Bizkaia
Egileak:
June Aresti
Nekane Ciriero
Mikel Arango
Unai Valdizán
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Mungia, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Tania
Yaima
Iñaki
Olatz
Irati
Aitziber
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Kanpezu, Araba
Egileak:
ANE ARAS
GORKA ARAS
EKAITZ DE LA IGLESIA
ANARTZ DE LA PEÑA
IZARO FERNANDEZ
VIRGINIA FLORES
C. FERNANDO GARATE
ELEDER MARIN
BRYAN MAZA
AITANA NIÑO
DIEGO PIÑEDO
AIMAR QUINTANO
HAIMAR ABAD
ANDER ALONSO
ARRATE AÑIBARRO
ANDER ARRIOLA
ANGELA BENGOA
ADRIAN CRESPO
ASIER ESCAURIAZA
IBAI HERBOSO
ASIER LARRAZABAL
BEÑAR LARRINAGA
ANE MAZON
ALAIA ORTIZ
JONATHAN VILLAESCUSA
EKAITZ ZORRILLA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Karrantza, Bizkaia
Egileak:
MAIDER AJA
EGOITZ AJA
ZINARA ALACANO
LEIRE ARBELOA
ENDIKA ARISTONDO
ANE BARRERAS
OIER BARRERAS
ALEXIA CANALES
YAEL CASAMICHANA
OTZARTE CRESPO
IRATI FRANCO
NAIA GALARZA
JOSU GARCIA
EKAITZ HERBOSO
LANDER LLAMOSAS
IBON MARTINEZ
ENEKO MATO
JON MUÑOZ
PAULA PALACIO
HAITZ RUIZ
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
KARRANTZA, BIZKAIA