Egileak:
Natalia Gutierrez
Paula Egusquiza
Alazne Gómez
Paule Zumarraga
Irati Robles
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amorebieta, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Natalia Gutierrez
Paula Egusquiza
Alazne Gómez
Paule Zumarraga
Irati Robles
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amorebieta, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Oier Arizala
Ainhize Barreras
Iñigo Cano
Irune de la Canal
Itxasne Delgado
Xabier Garcia
Sarai Gorostiaga
Leire Hernandez
Irune Marquez
Iker Marrón
Ariane Merelas
Laura Ortega
Ainhoa Prado
Yeko Ruiz
Oihane Santisteban
Unai Sotelo
Ekaitz Urrestarazu
Alvaro Vazquez
Nahia Muñoz
Iker Imaz
Egoitz Zubeldia
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Muskiz, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Ander Zas García
Amaia Ovejero García
Andoni Ballesteros Gomez
Maider Díez Guerrero
Maria Magdalena Gherghisan
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
ANE AHEDO
SEBASTIAN HOLCA
ELOY LATORRE
OLAIA PINTO
LIER MARTIN
AITOR BULLAGO
BEÑAT GIL
ANDREA DOMINGUEZ
XABIER GAMBOA
CRISTINA AURREKOETXEA
SAIOA LARRACOETXEA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
ARRIGORRIAGA, BIZKAIA
Egileak:
Maren González
Iñigo Rodríguez
Martin Smith
Ágata Justo
Lander Luna
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Getxo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Leire Hernandez
Uxue Fernández
Noelia Felipe
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Basauri, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Maren Alonso Berzosa
Koldo Intxausti Artetxe
Elene Vallejo Urberuaga
Maite Etxebarria Delgado
Naroa Arandia Kaltzakorta
Irati Unzueta Cuende
Jone Otazua Kaltzada
Aitor Etxaniz Urzuriaga
Lucia Aretxederreta Llor
Amaia Zabalandikoetxea Rementeria
Olatz Silva Caballero
Nerea Lejarcegui Zuzaeta
Ane Ordorika Olmo
Joane Zabala Foruria
Alaine Arruti Onaindia
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Gernika-Lumo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Zunbeltz Lartategi
Inge Zubledia
Gaizka Uria
Luken Uriarte
Iraia Reyes
Eneko Landa
Arkaitz Maguregi
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Leioa, Bizkaia
Egileak:
NAHOMI PAREJA
ARANTZA GARRIDO
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
DONOSTIA, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
ITXASO ALVAREZ
MALEN AZKUNA
LUCIA BARREIRA
AINHOA CALVETE
ANE CASTAÑEDA
LANDER CASTRO
NAROA DUDAGOITIA
JOHAN SEBASTIAN DUQUE
LEIRE ERREKAGORRI
JUNE GARCIA
ENEKO GIL
MARKEL GOMEZ
IKER GUTIERREZ
ANDER IZAGA
PEIO LARRINOA
UNAI MADARIAGA
PAULA MIGUEL
JONE MORCILLO
IÑIGO ORDOZGOITI
JEIDI MARICHELL ORTEGA
UXUE ORTUZAR
ASIER PEREZ
NATALIA REDONDO
ANE ROMATE
NEREA ROMATE
NEREA URTUBI
ASIER VAZQUEZ
JUNE ZUBIA
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amorebieta-Etxano, Bizkaia