Egileak:
Iker Aguilar
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Irene Alvarez
Alvaro Bengoa
Javier Prieto
Irati Fernandino
Iker Iglesias
Olatz Urretavizcaya
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Errenteria, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
ETOR OLARTE AZURMENDI
LEIRE BERASATEGI ASURMENDI
ALAIN LUCAS ARRIETA
UXUE ELORZA ARSUAGA
IRATI ARIZKORRETA LASA
JEREMY MALDONADO SALDARRIAGA
IRATI GOIBURU TELLERIA
EIDER MATIS SOLIS
ENEKO OLARTE AZURMENDI
UNAI TELLERIA ETXEBERRIA
OLAIA AIZPEOLEA GORROTXATEGI
MAIALEN ERRASTI ARAKAMA
AIMAR ARRONDO LARREA
JUNE ORMAZABAL APALATEGI
LOREA AGIRRE BERASATEGI
MALEN OTAEGI ARIZKORRETA
BEÑAT DE PRADO ORMAZABAL
NORA ETXEZARRETA URBIZU
UNAI MENDIZABAL LEKUONA
ARKAITZ ELORZA ARSUAGA
NAHIA AZURMENDI SANCHO
LANDER CARRETE VIGUERET
AITOR ORMAZABAL IGOA
MIKEL GOIBURU TELLERIA
MIKEL ORMAZABAL URBIZU
ANER AIZPEOLEA MARTIN
NAHIA JIMENEZ ARRIETA
NAROA OTERO ETXAIDE
ANDER ORMAZABAL URDANGARIN
ANDER OTEGI ARIZTIMUÑO
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
ZEGAMA, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
INTZA SUDUPE
XABI LARRAÑAGA EGAÑA
PABLO RON SOTO
ELAIA OIARTZABAL ZINKUNEGI
ENEKO ARRIOLA ISASTI
ANDER AZPIAZU ARRIAGA
NAROA LAKA SOROZABAL
JONE GOMEZ
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Deba, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Ibai Carretero Laguna
Jon Primo Abrisketa
Peru Ruiz de Mendoza Madiavilla
Danel Baños Calleja
Haizea Cantalapiedra Yagüe
Adriana Salazar Molero
Nerea Torres Barrado
Izaro Lorenzo Fernández
Naroa Landeta Bárcena
Oihane Becerra Moreno
Shira Zambrana Becerra
Jone De Vega Gil
Nora Andrés Cabello
Enara Dieguez Cabello
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ugao-Miraballes, Bizkaia
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vYKZAIUs3IQ
Egileak:
Iker Sanchez
Maria Pozo
Eukene Hernaiz
Liher Santiago
Nagore Diaz
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Bilbao, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Haitz Aranburu
Gorka Aranguena
Narea Arizti
Eneko Bermudez
Aritza Burgoa
Edithson Cumari
Maren Ibaibarriaga
Jaitz Julian
Oinatz Lajas
Naia Müller
June Otxoantesana
Laia Peris
Olaia Quinteiro
Aner Retolaza
Jare Rodriguez
Unax Urrutia
Naroa Zendoia
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Ondarroa, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Sheila Mendez
Haizea Marcos
Natalia Collantes
Itxasne Fernandez
Anne Navarro
Irati Amilibia
Maitane Alonso
Mikel Alonso
Hugo Berango
Gorane Campo
Unax Cortes
Diego Gil
Lucia Cortón
Ohiane Haza
Egoitz Merino
Alana Roji
Eneko Ruiz
Aritz Tuñon
Zuriñe Tuñon
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Santurtzi, Bizakia
Egileak:
Ane Elizburu Gutierrez
Ane Urresti Lekube
Irati Irizar Arrieta
Unax Urkiri Basterretxea
Ugaitz Belaustegi Eizagirre
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Mutriku, Gipuzkoa