Kategoria: <span>Beasain</span>

BATU INDARRAK!

13/11/21

FEAR

Egileak:
ALONSO CARRASCO MAIALEN

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ LEON

ZEBERIO SANCHEZ LEIRE

AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA ONEKA

AMENABARRO BERECIARTUA INTZA

AUZA ZUBELDIA XABIER

AZURMENDI HORMAETXE LIDE

BERMEJO SETIEN GORKA

CARRILLO HERNANDO IRAIA

CRIOLLO CAIZA NAOMI ESTEFANIA

DE PRADO ORMAZABAL BEÑAT

ETXABE JAUREGI AMETS

FERNANDEZ FAJARDO NAIA

GOÑI LABACA LEIRE

LACALLE JIMENEZ JON

LASA MARTIN IGOR

MUJIKA ANTON IRATXE

NIETO FRESNO CRISTINA

OLARAN GOICOECHEA IRATI

OTAEGUI LEGORBURU JANIRE

EREZ ECHANIZ IHINTZA

REPARAZ BONILLA AROA

RUIZ OLANO ALAIN

SANCHEZ OLAIZOLA NAROA

TXASKO GURRUTXAGA ONNEKA

VALERA CAMPOS ANDER

 

1. Kategoria 12/13 urte

BEASAIN, GIPUZKOA


13/11/21

ZU IZAN ZINENAGATIK

Egileak:
GENICIO IGLESIAS NAROA

IRIZAR ARRONDO NAROA

LAMAS ALARCOS SARA

OLANO ZUFIAURRE AXIER

OTAEGI ARIZKORRETA MALEN

PERLINES APALATEGUI KAIA

AZKARATE MAZORRIAGA IERA

BENTALEB ISRAE

CORTES ORDOÑEZ JON

ETXEZARRETA URBIZU NORA

GALPARSORO MENDIZABAL LIBE

GARMENDIA AGIRRE MATTIN

IMAZ AGIRRE BEÑAT

JAULAR LIZARRALDE GAIZKA

JIMENEZ ARRIETA NAHIA

LIZARZA GORROXATEGI JULEN

MATIAS ALKAIAGA ENEKO

MENDIZABAL AZPIAZU IRAIDE

ODRIOZOLA ZABALEGI IRATI

REZOLA ESTENSORO ANE

SALABERRIA CALVILLO ARATZ

SANCHEZ GALARRAGA ONEKA

TORRES CAYERO NAIA

TXABARRIA ORMAZABAL AINES

 

2. Kategoria 14/18 urte

BEASAIN, GIPUZKOA


13/11/21

ASKE JAIO, BIZI ETA HIL!

Egileak:
Kwayetcha Aleixo

Saioa Altuna

Paula Alvarez

Naroa Aramburu

Irati Araujo

Garazi Arocena

Batirtze Arruabarrena

Ixiar Barandiaran

Enara Begue

Damaris Bejera

Ane De Pedro

Ekhi Garmendia

Haitz Goia

Mikel Goiburu

Alba Gonzalez

Loinaz Huici

Ane Lacunza

Nahia Lezeta

Nahia Martín

Alaitz Mujika

Julene Ruiz

Ane Toural

Naroa Ugartemendia

Inge Usabiaga

 

2. Kategoria 14/18 urte

Beasain, Gipuzkoa


13/11/21

ETZAK RASPAU

Egileak:

Naroa Alonso Saldaña

Saioa Berasategi Arzelus

Oumayma El Azhari

Nahia Fernandez Lucas

Sarai Gorostidi Sukia

Izaskun Iraola Aizpeolea

Maren Irastorza Elortza

Ruth Laguna Arizmendi

Joane Larrañaga Insausti

Joseba Llorente Toledo

June Maiz Artola

Eider Matias Solis

Izaro Mendizabal Arozena

Maialen Mielgo Diego

Xabier Olaizola Cozar

June Redondo Perez

Amaia Sanchez Olaizola<Br>June Soto Erauskin

Aritz Urteaga Telleria

Laia Velazquez Sardon

Hodei Zabaleta De Benito

June Azpiazu Cuesta

Arene Barandiaran Otaegi

Elene Berasategi Barrio

Lorena Davila Igartua

Aya El Fatimi

Sara Etxabe Etxeberria

Uxue Garmendia Mendizabal

Maialen Garmendia Pelaez

Estela Gomez Aguilera

 

2. Kategoria 14/18 urte

BEASAIN, GIPUZKOA


06/11/20