Egileak:
Ibai Pérez de Lucas
Mikel Jimenez Lera
Adrian Alvear Pérez
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Donostia, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Ibai Pérez de Lucas
Mikel Jimenez Lera
Adrian Alvear Pérez
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Donostia, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Mirene Idiakez
Elene Okariz
Iñigo Salegi
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
URRETXU, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
ALONSO CARRASCO MAIALEN
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ LEON
ZEBERIO SANCHEZ LEIRE
AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA ONEKA
AMENABARRO BERECIARTUA INTZA
AUZA ZUBELDIA XABIER
AZURMENDI HORMAETXE LIDE
BERMEJO SETIEN GORKA
CARRILLO HERNANDO IRAIA
CRIOLLO CAIZA NAOMI ESTEFANIA
DE PRADO ORMAZABAL BEÑAT
ETXABE JAUREGI AMETS
FERNANDEZ FAJARDO NAIA
GOÑI LABACA LEIRE
LACALLE JIMENEZ JON
LASA MARTIN IGOR
MUJIKA ANTON IRATXE
NIETO FRESNO CRISTINA
OLARAN GOICOECHEA IRATI
OTAEGUI LEGORBURU JANIRE
EREZ ECHANIZ IHINTZA
REPARAZ BONILLA AROA
RUIZ OLANO ALAIN
SANCHEZ OLAIZOLA NAROA
TXASKO GURRUTXAGA ONNEKA
VALERA CAMPOS ANDER
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
BEASAIN, GIPUZKOA
Nahikari Cousillas Lopez
June Escanlar Juaristi
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Donostia, Gipuzkua
Egileak:
Anthonely Diaz
Joseth Galvez
Emily Muñoz
Hayat Chaara
Adil El Beghdadi
David Melendez
Sebastian Cardona
Sabrine El Beghdadi
Gustavo Oliveira
Mamadou Thiare
Lucas Oliveira
Aaron Padua
Ana Gleinys Romero
Evellyna Stratulat
Diana Martinez
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Irun, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Iraia Palenzuela
Desiree Vásquez
Nahiane Gónzalez
Ander Ojer
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
DONOSTIA, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
GENICIO IGLESIAS NAROA
IRIZAR ARRONDO NAROA
LAMAS ALARCOS SARA
OLANO ZUFIAURRE AXIER
OTAEGI ARIZKORRETA MALEN
PERLINES APALATEGUI KAIA
AZKARATE MAZORRIAGA IERA
BENTALEB ISRAE
CORTES ORDOÑEZ JON
ETXEZARRETA URBIZU NORA
GALPARSORO MENDIZABAL LIBE
GARMENDIA AGIRRE MATTIN
IMAZ AGIRRE BEÑAT
JAULAR LIZARRALDE GAIZKA
JIMENEZ ARRIETA NAHIA
LIZARZA GORROXATEGI JULEN
MATIAS ALKAIAGA ENEKO
MENDIZABAL AZPIAZU IRAIDE
ODRIOZOLA ZABALEGI IRATI
REZOLA ESTENSORO ANE
SALABERRIA CALVILLO ARATZ
SANCHEZ GALARRAGA ONEKA
TORRES CAYERO NAIA
TXABARRIA ORMAZABAL AINES
2. Kategoria 14/18 urte
BEASAIN, GIPUZKOA
Egileak:
Darlene Linares
Sara Conor Wahid
Hayat Chaara
1. Kategoria 12/13 urte
Irun, Gipuzkoa