Egileak:
Urko Valdivielso
Nahia Lopez
Maddi Agirre
Ainhoa Sinobas
Xabi Arana
Irati Trejo
Julen Lucena
Eider Pecos
Andoni Urrutia
Ander Iglesias
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Legazpi, Gipuzkoa
Egileak:
Urko Valdivielso
Nahia Lopez
Maddi Agirre
Ainhoa Sinobas
Xabi Arana
Irati Trejo
Julen Lucena
Eider Pecos
Andoni Urrutia
Ander Iglesias
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Legazpi, Gipuzkoa
https://youtu.be/nqMqfHRiuHk
Egileak:
Jon Alarcon Azpiazu
Asier Bilbao Ranero
Alaitz Pinedo Carballo
Sare Blanco Larizgoitia
Olatz Tueros Freire
Andrés Suaza Herrera
Leire Cima Olgado
Alaia Garcia Larrinaga
Ibai Raso Fonseca
Laura Cardiel de la Torre
Sharon Xilena Rivas
Xavier Monterde Cortijos
Sheila Blanco Gonzalez
Arrate Otaola del Castaño
Sandra Márquez Jiménez
Sandra Rey Izquierdo
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Laura Blanco Quintela
Ane Etxebarria Bilbao
Maitane Pérez Asensi
Isortze Formoso Rubio
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
ELENA
ASIER
JUDITH
ZAIRA
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Neith
Aitziber
Irune
Claudia
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Juan Icaza
Beatriz Gartiz
Itziar del Cura
Nerea Rodriguez
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Santurtzi, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Olatz
Sara
Cynthia
Aitana
Aritz
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Barakaldo, Bizkaia
Egileak:
Lorea Marchena
Irati Musitu
Aitzol Calleja
Ane Corralejo
Aiuri Churruca
Uxue Barrondo
2. Kategoria 18/26 urte
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Araba
Egileak:
PEIO ASTORKIA AZKUNA
BIDANE BARRENETXEA SARRIONAINDIA
ANDER BENGOETXEA ASTOREKA
YAIZA FLORES PASCUAL
JON GASCON PAJARES
PAUL GANUZA GOMEZ
LEONARDO DANIEL GARCIA
JON GARCIA ARCARAZO
EKAITZ JARDON CHAPARRO
GAIZKA JAUREGI BELDARRAIN
OSERTZ RODRIGUEZ FLORES
YERAY RODRIGUEZ NIETO
AROA MARCOS CASASALTAS
IRAIDE RAMOS ZABALA
AINHOA SEVILLANO CUEVAS
UXUE ROMERO BALBIN
CRISTINA MITRU
PAULE ZABALA GONZALEZ
MIKEL ITURRIAGA CONDE
LIDIA TARAS
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Amorebieta, Bizkaia
https://youtu.be/We2zjKl4GBk
Egileak:
June Aurtenetxe
Eider Esteban
Maddi Lapitz
Olaia Cancelo
Ander Villar
Elur Zarraga
Aroa Garcia
Ane Lapitz
Iraia Martin
Irati Urbieta
1. Kategoria 12/17 urte
Mungia, Bizkaia